Saison 2016-17
Saison 2017-18
Saison 2018-19
Saison 2019-20
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2016-2017
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
NM2
Tops Stats
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
NM3
Tops Stats
Poule H
Poule J
PNM
Alsace
Provence
RM2
Tops Stats
Alsace
DM1
Tops Stats
Haut-Rhin
Contact
Championnats régionaux
LR02
RM2
Records
Records de points
RM2 - Saison 2016-2017
Choix de la saison
Toutes les saisons
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2016-2017
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
GENTNER BAPTISTE
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
26
CHLADECK RAPHAEL
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
25
SHI YANBIN
FC MULHOUSE BASKET 2
25
GRAFF JULIAN
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
25
ULMER MATS
GEISPOLSHEIM CJS 2
23
GEORGES BRIAN
GEISPOLSHEIM CJS 2
22
MUTZ THOMAS
BERRWILLER STAFFELFELDEN
22
OUMILOUD LILIAN
STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH 2
21
ADAM JULIEN
CTC ALSACE DU NORD
21
GENTNER BAPTISTE
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
20
VILLEMIN MICHEL
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
20
BRANDT PIERRE
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
20
KERN ROMAIN
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
19
GENTNER BAPTISTE
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
19
KERN ROMAIN
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
19
BINNERT JULES
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
18
MUTZ THOMAS
BERRWILLER STAFFELFELDEN
18
OSTERMANN TIM
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
18
KABORE CHRISTOPHE
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC 3
18
COME JULIEN
STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH 2
17
SURELLE ALEXANDRE
ECKBOLSHEIM BB
17
VON BUHREN JEROME
ECKBOLSHEIM BB
17
ENYEGUE JULIEN
ECKBOLSHEIM BB
17
LARAICHE NASSER
ECKBOLSHEIM BB
17
GAUBERT KEVIN
GEISPOLSHEIM CJS 2
17
GOLLENTZ ARNAUD
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
17
BICKEL ROMAIN
BERRWILLER STAFFELFELDEN
17
GLEN QUYNCE KULLY
STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH 2
16
BINNERT JULES
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
16
BORSUK NICOLAS
FC ST LEON EGUISHEIM
16
WEISSEND MARC
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
16
GODARD KEVIN
HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA 2
16
HAENNI LOUIS
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
16
KERN ROMAIN
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
16
BINNERT JULES
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
16
KERN ROMAIN
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
15
MOSSER NICOLAS
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
15
GRAFF JULIAN
WANTZENAU LA ASCSP
15
MAINAS LIONEL
OHNHEIM CSSA
15
GOLLENTZ ARNAUD
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
15
LEICHT STEPHANE
OHNHEIM CSSA
15
SCHOTT NOE
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC 3
15
GOLLENTZ ARNAUD
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
15
MARINKOVIC STEFAN
FC MULHOUSE BASKET 2
15
BERTRAND NICOLAS
CTC ALSACE DU NORD
14
MERCIER JEREMY
BERRWILLER STAFFELFELDEN
14
GAVOILLE LOIC
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
14
OSTERMANN TIM
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
14
MARTIG CYRIL
CTC ALSACE DU NORD
14
BEYL ARNAUD
FC ST LEON EGUISHEIM
14