Saison 2017-18
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2019-20
Saison 2018-19
Saison 2016-17
Saison 2017-2018
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
NM2
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
NM3
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule K
Poule L
PNM
Alsace
Centre
Provence
RM2
Alsace
DM1
Haut-Rhin
Bas-Rhin
Contact
Championnats régionaux
LR03
SCSO
Records
Records de points
SCSO - Saison 2017-2018
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
RENAUD MAXIME
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD ES
25
HERZIG THEO
HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE
25
LACAULE THOMAS
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
24
KUNTZ HUGO
US ORTHEZ BASKET
24
EXPOSITO CRUZ JOSE ALBERT
HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE
19
KONATE BOUGARI
HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE
18
ESPONDA PIERRE
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
18
ALBINO SEBASTIEN
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
18
DUSSARRAT YOAN
AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COL
17
ALBINO SEBASTIEN
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
17
MANAUT ROMAIN
US ORTHEZ BASKET
17
SAMB NDIASSE
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
16
HERVIOU LOIC
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
16
SAMB NDIASSE
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
16
LALAUDE FLORENT
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
15
GAILLOU YANNICK
GARONNE ASPTT BASKET
14
DUBOQUET THOMAS
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
13
DABADIE THIBAULT
AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COL
13
CHAABANE YASSINE
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD ES
13
MONCADE FREDERIC
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
13
DOSSARPS JEROME
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
13
HERVIOU LOIC
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
12
ESPONDA PIERRE
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
11
BOSC TONY
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD ES
11
STEINER EDDY
GARONNE ASPTT BASKET
11
LARROUQUIS THOMAS
GARONNE ASPTT BASKET
11
CAILLE AURELIEN
GARONNE ASPTT BASKET
11
CAZAURANG XAVIER
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
11
RADJOUKI JONATHAN
AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COL
11
LALAUDE FLORENT
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
11
PEREZ TOMAS VICTOR
US ORTHEZ BASKET
10
DARRIGAND FLORIAN
GARONNE ASPTT BASKET
10
CAPDEBOSCQ CEDRIC
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
10
PUJOL LOIS
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
10
TALBOT JEREMIE
AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COL
10
BATS DORIAN
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
10
DURAND BENOIT
US ORTHEZ BASKET
9
BATS AXEL
CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL GA
9
MONFORT TANGUY
AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COL
9
LALAUDE FLORENT
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
9
PELLURE HUGO
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD ES
9
IZUEL BENJAMIN
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD ES
9
MOREL THOMAS
US ORTHEZ BASKET
8
PERRONI WESLEY
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD ES
8
SAMB NDIASSE
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
8
PICOT NICOLAS
HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE
8
ALBINO SEBASTIEN
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
8
MONCADE FREDERIC
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
8
HERY MAXENCE
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
8
MONCADE FREDERIC
MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BA
8