Saison 2018-19
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2019-20
Saison 2017-18
Saison 2016-17
Saison 2018-2019
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
NM2
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
NM3
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule K
Poule L
PNM
Alsace
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
RM2
Alsace
Nouv. Aquitaine
Provence
DM1
Haut-Rhin
Bas-Rhin
Loiret
Contact
Championnats départementaux
0068
CCMM
Records
Records de points
CCMM - Saison 2018-2019
Choix de la saison
Toutes les saisons
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2016-2017
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
WEIBEL GEOFFROY
ASC ST ROMAIN REININGUE
38
RAUB GUILLAUME
AS DE CHALAMPE 1
32
MULCIBA LOPES SAUNY
CTC KALIBASKET 1
31
DIEHL HUGO
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET
29
SANTORO THEO
AS DE CHALAMPE 1
26
DIOP CHEIKH AHMADOU BAMBA
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
25
FISCUS MATTHIEU
ASCL ESCHENTZWILLER 1
21
KUNTZ DONAT
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER 1
21
CADET LIONEL
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER 1
20
PAULICK WILLIAM
CTC KALIBASKET 1
20
USSELMANN ETHAN
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
20
GRILLO CORENTIN
ABC LUTTERBACH 1
20
MAILLARD ALEXANDRE
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
19
WILLMAN BRYAN
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
19
MUTZ THOMAS
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
18
THIEBEDORE DAMIEN
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET
18
NETTE BASTIEN
ABC LUTTERBACH 1
18
FISCHER BAPTISTE
ABC LUTTERBACH 1
18
FRICKER DAMIEN
AS DE CHALAMPE 1
18
BOECKLER THIBAULT
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
17
CORRAIN ALEXANDRE
ASCA WITTELSHEIM 1
17
HALBWACHS ARNAUD
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
17
DISS MAXIME
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
17
GERBER QUENTIN
ABC LUTTERBACH 1
17
AVRAMOVIC LJUBOMIR
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
16
CORRAIN FREDERIC
ASCA WITTELSHEIM 1
16
DISS SEBASTIEN
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
16
GERBER QUENTIN
ABC LUTTERBACH 1
16
GOEPFERT GUSTAVE
CTC LES TROIS PAYS 1
16
GOEPFERT GUSTAVE
CTC LES TROIS PAYS 1
15
BINNERT JULES
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 2
15
AVRAMOVIC LJUBOMIR
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
15
THIERRY PIERRE
ABC LUTTERBACH 1
15
CRANSAC BAPTISTE
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
15
RUDLER GAUVAIN
ABC LUTTERBACH 1
15
BANGEL AURELIEN
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
15
FREYBURGER JEAN
CSSL RIXHEIM 1
15
HANSER BENOIT
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER 1
14
FANINGER SIMON
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
14
SANCHEZ LOIC
NBC WINTZENHEIM 1
14
PORTER MARIO ANTHONY
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET
14
USSELMANN ETHAN
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
14
BAYSANG GILLES
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
13
SCHNECK BASTIEN
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 2
13
DIOP CHEIKH AHMADOU BAMBA
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
13
BINNERT MATTHIEU
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 2
13
KORNACKER THEO
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
13
MOLLER JULIEN
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
13
WILLMAN BRYAN
ASL DESSENHEIM 1
12
PICARD LUC
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
12