Saison 2018-19
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2019-20
Saison 2017-18
Saison 2016-17
Saison 2018-2019
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
NM2
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
NM3
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule K
Poule L
PNM
Alsace
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
RM2
Alsace
Nouv. Aquitaine
Provence
DM1
Haut-Rhin
Bas-Rhin
Loiret
Contact
Championnats départementaux
0068
DF1
Records
Records de points
DF1 - Saison 2018-2019
Choix de la saison
Toutes les saisons
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2017-2018
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
CHOUIK LEA
US WITTENHEIM 3
35
ARNOLD SARAH
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 3
28
KHAOUA GHITA
CTC KALIBASKET 1
25
MOULIN CHLOE
US WITTENHEIM 3
25
BITSCHENE CECILE
COLMAR BASKET 2
24
PARMENTIER ORANE
US WITTENHEIM 3
23
MEUILLET ELISE
US WITTENHEIM 3
22
FEDERSPIEL CAROLINE
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
21
FEDERSPIEL CAROLINE
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
21
KHAOUA GHITA
CTC KALIBASKET 1
19
MOULIN CHLOE
US WITTENHEIM 3
19
ELIEZER LISA
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
19
UBERSCHLAG LAURA
BERRWILLER STAFFELFELDEN
19
THIEBAUT MARINE
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
19
ABT JOSEPHINE
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 3
18
KEIFLIN AURORE
CTC LES TROIS PAYS
17
MOULIN CHLOE
US WITTENHEIM 3
17
MOULIN CHLOE
US WITTENHEIM 3
17
THIERRY MARGAUX
US WITTENHEIM 3
17
BARECHE FOUZIA
BC ILLZACH 1
17
BIXEL ANNE
BERRWILLER STAFFELFELDEN
16
MEISTER FANNY
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
16
MOULIN CHLOE
US WITTENHEIM 3
16
THIERRY MARGAUX
US WITTENHEIM 3
15
ARNOLD SARAH
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 3
15
HOLTZER MANON
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
15
GOEPFERT LAETITIA
CTC LES TROIS PAYS
15
GOEPFERT LAETITIA
CTC LES TROIS PAYS
15
BIANCHI SARAH
COLMAR BASKET 2
14
SCHALLER MARINE
US WITTENHEIM 3
14
BOUROUINA SOFIA
BC ILLZACH 1
14
SMAIL SOPHIE
CTC KALIBASKET 1
14
DIDIERJEAN STEPHANIE
US WITTENHEIM 3
14
THIERRY MARGAUX
US WITTENHEIM 3
14
BIANCHI SARAH
COLMAR BASKET 2
14
BOUACIDA SIHAME
BC ILLZACH 1
14
MEUILLET ELISE
US WITTENHEIM 3
14
MOULIN CHLOE
US WITTENHEIM 3
14
WUNENBURGER ELISE
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
13
BLENNER MELISSA
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
13
BOUROUINA SOFIA
BC ILLZACH 1
13
GOEPFERT LAETITIA
CTC LES TROIS PAYS
13
FEDERSPIEL CAROLINE
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
13
BARBARAS JULIE
BERRWILLER STAFFELFELDEN
12
ABT JOSEPHINE
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 3
12
PEIL PENELOPE
COLMAR BASKET 2
12
MOULIN CHLOE
US WITTENHEIM 3
12
WUNENBURGER ELISE
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
12
THIERRY MARGAUX
US WITTENHEIM 3
12
BINNERT ROMANE
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 1
12