Saison 2018-19
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2019-20
Saison 2017-18
Saison 2016-17
Saison 2018-2019
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
NM2
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
NM3
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule K
Poule L
PNM
Alsace
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
RM2
Alsace
Nouv. Aquitaine
Provence
DM1
Haut-Rhin
Bas-Rhin
Loiret
Contact
Championnats départementaux
0068
DM1
Records
Records de points
DM1 - Saison 2018-2019
Choix de la saison
Toutes les saisons
Saison 2020-2021
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2015-2016
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
SAUTER FREDERIC
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
32
LOISEL QUENTIN
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
31
ILLUMINATI MATHIEU
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 2
31
DA COSTA ADRIEN
ABC LUTTERBACH 2
31
FANINGER SIMON
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
30
FISCHER BAPTISTE
ABC LUTTERBACH 2
29
BORDIGNON LUCAS
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
28
DISS SEBASTIEN
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
27
BORDIGNON LUCAS
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
27
LOISEL QUENTIN
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
27
DISS SEBASTIEN
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
27
BADER ARNAUD
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 2
27
DROUET QUENTIN
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
26
MAILLARD ALEXANDRE
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
26
SENGSOULI SISOUPHANH
BC DE HIRTZFELDEN
25
SLASKI ARTHUR
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 2
25
MULLER SYLVAIN
COLMAR BASKET 1
25
DIOP CHEIKH AHMADOU BAMBA
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
25
SLASKI MAXIME
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
25
BLENNER DAVID
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
25
BOUAMRANE RAYANE
FC MULHOUSE BASKET 1
25
LOISEL QUENTIN
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
25
KORNACKER THEO
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
24
DA COSTA ADRIEN
ABC LUTTERBACH 2
24
SAUTER FREDERIC
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
24
KLOEPFER JOAN
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
24
MORONI VALENTIN
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
24
BORDIGNON LUCAS
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
24
GEISS MAXIME
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 3
24
MANGOLD YANNICK
AS DE CHALAMPE 1
23
SAUTER FREDERIC
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
23
SAUTER FREDERIC
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
23
KORNACKER THEO
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
23
SAUTER FREDERIC
ASL DESSENHEIM 2
23
MANGOLD YANNICK
AS DE CHALAMPE 1
23
BADER ARNAUD
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 2
23
MAILLARD ALEXANDRE
CTC THUR DOLLER BC 1
23
BORDIGNON LUCAS
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
22
MANGOLD YANNICK
AS DE CHALAMPE 1
22
BOUAMRANE RAYANE
FC MULHOUSE BASKET 1
22
GELB SEBASTIEN
BC DE HIRTZFELDEN
22
FANINGER SIMON
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
22
LOISEL QUENTIN
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
21
GELB SEBASTIEN
BC DE HIRTZFELDEN
21
BAYSANG GILLES
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
21
KISTER THOMAS
ABC LUTTERBACH 2
21
BORDIGNON LUCAS
CSSL RIXHEIM 2
21
MULLER SYLVAIN
COLMAR BASKET 1
21
SCHERRER LEO
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 2
21
BLENNER DAVID
CTC HEIMERSDORF MOERNACH
21