Saison 2019-20
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2018-19
Saison 2017-18
Saison 2016-17
Saison 2019-2020
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
PNM
Alsace
Provence
RM2
Alsace
Rhone Alpes
Nouv. Aq.
Occitanie
DM1
Haut-Rhin
Bas-Rhin
Loiret
Contact
Championnats régionaux
PDL
RF2
Records
Records de points
RF2 - Saison 2019-2020
Choix de la saison
Toutes les saisons
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2018-2019
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
NGNINGONE NANG PHELINE
BC ST PAUL REZE 3
28
ROY CORALIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
26
ROY CORALIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
25
MOURIER SOPHIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
22
CHARRIER AGATHE
ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET
21
VERON ELISE
EVRE BC
20
MOURIER SOPHIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
20
ROY CORALIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
19
GUINE ANGELIQUE
CHAIZE GIRAUD
18
TESSON CLEMENCE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
17
NADHAMOU NAIMA
BC ST PAUL REZE 3
16
MOURIER SOPHIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
16
MOURIER SOPHIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
16
ROY CORALIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
15
ROY CORALIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
14
CHEVRIER CELESTE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
14
RICHARD ANAIS
RUAUDIN JEUNESSES SPORTIV
14
TESSON CLEMENCE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
14
MOURIER SOPHIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
13
MOURIER SOPHIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
12
GODARD LAURA
ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY
12
HERISSE ESTELLE
EVRE BC
12
TESSON CLEMENCE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
11
TESSON CLEMENCE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
11
BOUCHEREAU ALINE
EVRE BC
10
PAINSARD LUCIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
10
EBOKO EBOKO QUITTERIE
BC ST PAUL REZE 3
10
ROBLIN ELODIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
10
RICHARD EVA
CHAIZE GIRAUD
9
QUAIREAU MARINE
CHAIZE GIRAUD
9
BOURCIER VICTOIRE
ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY
9
GEROME JUSTINE
RUAUDIN JEUNESSES SPORTIV
9
HERVOUET MANON
ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY
9
BARASSE LISA
RUAUDIN JEUNESSES SPORTIV
9
CHEVRIER CELESTE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
9
FREMONDIERE JUSTINE
EVRE BC
8
RICHARD ROXANE
RUAUDIN JEUNESSES SPORTIV
8
ROY CORALIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
8
DENIS ROMANE
ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET
8
TESSON CLEMENCE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
7
ROBLIN ELODIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
7
LERUSSARD JADE
EVRE BC
7
MARTINEAU CHARLOTTE
CHAIZE GIRAUD
7
BOUCHE JUSTINE
RUAUDIN JEUNESSES SPORTIV
7
LUSSON LOUISE
EVRE BC
6
LIAIGRE MARINE
ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY
6
BLANCHARD MARION
CHAIZE GIRAUD
6
LEBLANC STEPHANIE
PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
6
TISSEROND JULIETTE
ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET
6
ESNARD ORIANNE
ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET
5