Saison 2018-19
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2019-20
Saison 2017-18
Saison 2016-17
Saison 2018-2019
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
NM2
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
NM3
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule K
Poule L
PNM
Alsace
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
RM2
Alsace
Nouv. Aquitaine
Provence
DM1
Haut-Rhin
Bas-Rhin
Loiret
Contact
Championnats régionaux
OCC
RM2
Records
Records de points
RM2 - Saison 2018-2019
Choix de la saison
Toutes les saisons
Saison 2020-2021
Saison 2018-2019
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
CHRISTMANN SIMON
BC OSSUNOIS 1
40
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
38
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
34
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
32
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
31
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
29
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
28
LAURENT SAMUEL
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
28
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
28
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
27
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
26
CHRISTMANN SIMON
BC OSSUNOIS 1
26
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
26
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
25
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
25
MOUNTELS MATTHIEU
CTC SUD EST TOULOUSAIN US
24
AURIOL RAPHAEL
COQUELICOT LEZATOIS 1
24
BIDE CHEVEZ
TARBES UNION BASKET 65 2
24
VILLACAMPA SIMON
TARBES UNION BASKET 65 2
24
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
24
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
24
LAURENT SAMUEL
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
24
MARTY JEREMY
J SPCUGNALAISE 2
23
PISAN PAUL
TARBES UNION BASKET 65 2
23
BUSCA ADRIEN
SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 1
23
MOUNTELS MATTHIEU
CTC SUD EST TOULOUSAIN US
23
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
23
FEDENSIEU ELIE
TLSE CHEMINOTS MARENGO SP
22
DUFAU BENJAMIN
CTC DU GRAND ARMAGNAC 1
22
VALADE MATHIEU
J SPCUGNALAISE 2
21
HO LOK YOHAN
LE COQ CARLANAIS 1
21
BIGOT JULES
TLSE CHEMINOTS MARENGO SP
20
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
20
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
19
PEREZ THEO
SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 1
19
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
19
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
18
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
17
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
17
DAL CORSO NICOLAS
CTC DU GRAND ARMAGNAC 1
17
PUJOL JULIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
17
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
17
LAURENT SAMUEL
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
17
VALADE MATHIEU
J SPCUGNALAISE 2
17
PIGEON AURELIEN
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
17
CAPIN MAXIME
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
17
SANCHEZ FREDERIC
AS MONTALTAISE 1
16
LAURENCE OLIVIER
J SPCUGNALAISE 2
16
LAURENT SAMUEL
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
16
LAURENT SAMUEL
ES MAS D AUVIGNON ST PUY
16