Saison 2018-19
Saison 2020-21
Saison 2019-20
Saison 2017-18
Saison 2016-17
Saison 2018-2019
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2020-2021
NM2
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
NM3
Tops Stats
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule K
Poule L
PNM
Alsace
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
RM2
Alsace
Nouv. Aquitaine
Provence
DM1
Haut-Rhin
Bas-Rhin
Loiret
Contact
Championnats régionaux
GES
PNM
Records
Records de points
PNM - Saison 2018-2019
Choix de la saison
Toutes les saisons
Saison 2020-2021
Saison 2019-2020
Saison 2018-2019
Catégorie
Points
Paniers marqués
Trois points
Deux points ext.
Deux points int.
LF marqués
LF tirés
Nom
Equipe
points
GLEN QUYNCE KULLY
STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH
47
OKUNDAYE ESOSA
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 2
34
LOUIS THIBAUD
SCHAEFFERSHEIM ASLC
33
LOUIS THIBAUD
SCHAEFFERSHEIM ASLC
33
LEBURGUE CHARLES
SELESTAT BC
31
LEPRETRE MARJOLIN
SCHIRRHEIN CSCSN
30
LEICHT NOAH
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC 3
29
CHAUVIN LUDOVIC
SELESTAT BC
29
ANGELO JEREMY
SCHAEFFERSHEIM ASLC
29
BOURBLANC HUGO
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWI
28
LOUIS BASTIEN
SCHAEFFERSHEIM ASLC
28
GLEN QUYNCE KULLY
STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH
28
DIEMER LUCAS
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 2
28
GLEN QUYNCE KULLY
STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH
28
DASYLVA JEAN PIERRE JOSEP
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWI
27
LOUIS THIBAUD
SCHAEFFERSHEIM ASLC
27
SCHWEITZER ANTHONY
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU C
27
BOUSINIERE FLORIAN
GEISPOLSHEIM CJS
27
DASYLVA JEAN PIERRE JOSEP
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWI
27
OZALAKUS ILHAN
SELESTAT BC
27
GENTNER BAPTISTE
ERSTEIN BC
27
DELORT AURELIEN
SCHIRRHEIN CSCSN
26
LEPRETRE MARJOLIN
SCHIRRHEIN CSCSN
26
JELLIMANN LEO
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 2
26
SCHAAL ROMAIN
SELESTAT BC
26
OZALAKUS ILHAN
SELESTAT BC
26
SCHWEITZER ANTHONY
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU C
26
LEPRETRE MARJOLIN
SCHIRRHEIN CSCSN
25
SCHWEITZER ANTHONY
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU C
25
KUNTZ DONAT
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER
25
TRESCH JACQUES
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER
25
TRESCH JACQUES
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER
25
JELLIMANN LEO
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 2
25
BOUSINIERE FLORIAN
GEISPOLSHEIM CJS
25
MARCHAND VICTOR
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC 3
25
HUEBER JEROME
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC 3
25
JELLIMANN LEO
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 2
25
DASYLVA JEAN PIERRE JOSEP
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWI
25
LEPRETRE MARJOLIN
SCHIRRHEIN CSCSN
24
MUTZ THOMAS
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
24
MUTZ THOMAS
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
24
LOUIS THIBAUD
SCHAEFFERSHEIM ASLC
24
SCHALLER JULIEN
GEISPOLSHEIM CJS
24
HUEBER JEROME
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC 3
24
BOURBLANC HUGO
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWI
24
GARNIER THIBAULT
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER
24
GLEN QUYNCE KULLY
STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH
24
LAMADJI DANIEL
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 2
24
KUNTZ DONAT
GUEBWILLER AS ST LEGER
24
SCHWEITZER ANTHONY
CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU C
24